november 28, 2022

Uitslagen, programma en stand bekercompetitie Groep 1

Groep 1-02
FC Skillz13
Die Haghe11
HVC’1011
Alexandria’6610
Uitslagen 3 september
Die HagheHVC ’103 – 3
Alexandria’66FC Skillz0 – 2
Programma 10 september
FC SkillzDie Haghe
HVC ’10 Alexandria ’66
Groep 1-04
CVV Zwervers13
SVS11
Den Hoorn11
Full Speed10
Uitslagen 3 september
CVV ZwerversFull Speed6 – 0
SVSDen Hoorn2 – 2
Programma 10 september
Full SpeedSVS
Den Hoorn 2CVV Zwervers
Groep 1-05
RKDEO13
Forum Sport11
Hillegersberg11
ESTO10
Uitslagen 3 september
HillegersbergForum Sport1 – 1
RKDEOESTO2 – 1
Programma 10 september
Forum SportRKDEO
EstoHillegersberg
Groep 1-06
DSO13
Olympia13
Nieuwerkerk10
RVC’3310
Uitslagen 3 september
RVC’33DSO2 – 4
NieuwerkerkOlympia1 – 2
Programma 10 september
OlympiaRVC’33
DSONieuwerkerk
Groep 1-07
VELO13
Hellevoetsluis00
Westlandia (zat)10
Uitslagen 3 september
VELOWestlandia2 – 0
Programma
HellevoetsluisVELO
Groep 1-09
EMM’2113
VUC13
Concordia10
Alphia10
Uitslagen 3 september
VUCConcordia3 – 0
EMM’21Alphia4 – 1
Programma 10 september
ConcordiaEMM’21
AlphiaVUC
Groep 1-10
Voorschoten’97 (zat)13
Kagia13
TAVV10
Altior10
Uitslagen 3 september
AltiorVoorschoten0 – 5
KagiaTAVV2 – 1
Programma 10 september
Voorschoten’97 (zat)Kagia
TAVVAltior
Groep 1-12
UVS13
ROAC11
RCL11
SVC’0810
Uitslagen 3 september
UVSSVC’087 – 0
RCLROAC0 – 0
Programma 10 september
ROACUVS
SVC;08RCL
Groep 1-13
HVV13
TAC’9013
HMSH10
ASC10
Uitslagen 3 september
HMSHTAC’901 – 3
HVVASC5 – 1
Programma 10 september
ASCHMSH
TAC’90HVV
Groep 1-14
Valken’6813
FC Boshuizen13
Wilhelmus10
DoCoS10
Uitslagen 3 september
Valken’68DoCoS3 – 1
FC BoshuizenWilhelmus4 – 3
Programma 10 september
WilhelmusValken ’68
DoCoSFC Boshuizen
Groep 1-15
RVVH13
DHC13
Slikkerveer10
VFC (zat)10
Uitslagen 3 september
DHCSlikkerveer3-2
VFC (zat)RVVH1 – 2
Programma 10 september
RVVHDHC
SlikkerveerVFC
Groep 1-16
Nootdorp13
BVCB13
CVV Berkel10
Neptunus-Schiebroek10
Uitslagen 3 september
CVV BerkelBVCB1 – 4
Neptunus-SchiebroekNootdorp2 – 9
Programma 10 september
BVCBNeptunus Schiebroek
NootdorpCVV Berkel
Groep 1-17
Honselersdijk13
CION00
VFC (zon)10
Uitslagen 3 september
VFC (zon)Honselersdijk3 – 4
Programma 10 september
CIONVFC
Groep 1-18
Wippolder13
XerxesDZB13
Sparta (AV)10
Vitesse Delft10
Programma 3 september
Vitesse DelftWippolder1 – 3
Sparta (AV)Xerxes DZB0 – 2
Programma 10 september
WippolderSparta AV
Xerxes DZBVitesse Delft

Deel dit artikel met anderen:

Laatste berichten