Uitslagen en standen Bekervoetbal Groep 1
Groep 1-02 | |||
FC Skillz | 2 | 6 | |
Alexandria’66 | 2 | 3 | |
Die Haghe | 2 | 1 | |
HVC ’10 | 2 | 1 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
Die Haghe | – | HVC ’10 | 3 – 3 |
Alexandria’66 | – | FC Skillz | 0 – 2 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
FC Skillz | Die Haghe | 3 – 2 | |
HVC ’10 | Alexandria ’66 | 2 – 4 | |
Groep 1-04 | |||
Den Hoorn | 2 | 4 | |
CVV Zwervers | 2 | 3 | |
SVS | 2 | 2 | |
Full Speed | 2 | 1 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
CVV Zwervers | – | Full Speed | 6 – 0 |
SVS | – | Den Hoorn | 2 – 2 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Full Speed | SVS | 3 – 3 | |
Den Hoorn 2 | CVV Zwervers | 2 – 0 | |
Groep 1-05 | |||
RKDEO | 2 | 4 | |
ESTO | 2 | 3 | |
Forum Sport | 2 | 2 | |
Hillegersberg | 2 | 1 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
Hillegersberg | – | Forum Sport | 1 – 1 |
RKDEO | – | ESTO | 2 – 1 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Forum Sport | RKDEO | 2 – 2 | |
Esto | Hillegersberg | 4 – 1 | |
Groep 1-06 | |||
DSO | 2 | 6 | |
RVC’33 | 2 | 3 | |
Olympia | 2 | 3 | |
Nieuwerkerk | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
RVC’33 | – | DSO | 2 – 4 |
Nieuwerkerk | – | Olympia | 1 – 2 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Olympia | RVC’33 | 1 – 4 | |
DSO | Nieuwerkerk | 3 – 2 | |
Groep 1-07 | |||
VELO | 1 | 3 | |
Westlandia | 2 | 3 | |
Hellevoetsluis | 1 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
VELO | – | Westlandia | 2 – 0 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Westlandia | Hellevoetsluis | 3 – 1 | |
Groep 1-09 | |||
VUC | 2 | 6 | |
EMM’21 | 2 | 4 | |
Concordia | 2 | 1 | |
Alphia | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
VUC | – | Concordia | 3 – 0 |
EMM’21 | – | Alphia | 4 – 1 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Concordia | EMM’21 | 1 – 1 | |
Alphia | VUC | 1 – 3 | |
Groep 1-10 | |||
Voorschoten’97 (zat) | 2 | 6 | |
TAVV | 2 | 3 | |
Kagia | 2 | 3 | |
Altior | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
Altior | – | Voorschoten | 0 – 5 |
Kagia | – | TAVV | 2 – 1 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Voorschoten’97 (zat) | Kagia | 2 – 0 | |
TAVV | Altior | 4 – 3 | |
Groep 1-12 | |||
UVS | 2 | 6 | |
SVC’08 | 2 | 3 | |
ROAC | 2 | 1 | |
RCL | 2 | 1 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
UVS | – | SVC’08 | 7 – 0 |
RCL | – | ROAC | 0 – 0 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
ROAC | UVS | 1 – 2 | |
SVC’08 | RCL | 1 – 0 | |
Groep 1-13 | |||
HVV | 2 | 6 | |
TAC’90 | 2 | 3 | |
ASC | 2 | 3 | |
HMSH | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
HMSH | – | TAC’90 | 1 – 3 |
HVV | – | ASC | 5 – 1 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
ASC | HMSH | 5 – 2 | |
TAC’90 | HVV | 1 – 3 | |
Groep 1-14 | |||
Valken’68 | 2 | 6 | |
FC Boshuizen | 2 | 6 | |
DoCoS | 2 | 0 | |
Wilhelmus | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
Valken’68 | – | DoCoS | 3 – 1 |
FC Boshuizen | – | Wilhelmus | 4 – 3 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Wilhelmus | Valken ’68 | 0 – 4 | |
DoCoS | FC Boshuizen | 1 – 3 | |
Groep 1-15 | |||
RVVH | 2 | 6 | |
VFC (zat) | 2 | 3 | |
DHC | 2 | 3 | |
Slikkerveer | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
DHC | – | Slikkerveer | 3-2 |
VFC (zat) | – | RVVH | 1 – 2 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
RVVH | DHC | 4 – 0 | |
Slikkerveer | VFC | 0 – 3 | |
Groep 1-16 | |||
Nootdorp | 2 | 6 | |
BVCB | 2 | 6 | |
CVV Berkel | 2 | 0 | |
Neptunus-Schiebroek | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
CVV Berkel | – | BVCB | 1 – 4 |
Neptunus-Schiebroek | – | Nootdorp | 2 – 9 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
BVCB | Neptunus Schiebroek | 3 – 2 | |
Nootdorp | CVV Berkel | 4 – 2 | |
Groep 1-17 | |||
Honselersdijk | 1 | 3 | |
CION | 1 | 3 | |
VFC (zon) | 2 | 0 | |
Uitslagen 3 september | |||
VFC (zon) | – | Honselersdijk | 3 – 4 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
CION | VFC | 3 – 2 | |
Groep 1-18 | |||
XerxesDZB | 2 | 6 | |
Wippolder | 2 | 6 | |
Sparta (AV) | 2 | 0 | |
Vitesse Delft | 2 | 0 | |
Programma 3 september | |||
Vitesse Delft | – | Wippolder | 1 – 3 |
Sparta (AV) | – | Xerxes DZB | 0 – 2 |
Uitslagen 10 september | |||
Wippolder | Sparta AV | 2 – 1 | |
Xerxes DZB | Vitesse Delft | 3 – 0 |